São Paulo F.C



EM BREVE.

 
Temporada 2021

Campeonato Brasileiro

1ª Fase
 

17.04 20h 1 X 1 Grêmio Cotia Mais
21.04 20h 1 X 2 Santos Santos (SP) Mais
25.04 20h 3 X 2 São José São José dos Campos (SP)
Mais
28.04 20h 3 X 0 Flamengo Cotia Mais
01.05 15h 1 X 1 Avaí Kindermann Caçador (SC) Mais
08.05 20h 2 X 0 Internacional Cotia Mais
12.05 19h 1 X 0 Botafogo Cotia Mais
16.05 20h 0 X 0 Ferroviária Araraquara (SP)
Mais
22.05 15h 7 X 1 Napoli Cotia
Mais
26.05 17h 2 X 2 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte (MG) Mais
29.05 15h 3 X 0 Minas Brasília Cotia Mais
03.06 18h 1 X 2 Corinthians Cotia Mais
06.06 14h 1 X 1 Palmeiras Canindé Mais
20.06 15h 2 X 0 Real Brasília Cotia
Mais
24.06 15h 3 X 2 Bahia Feira de Santana (BA) Mais

 

Quartas de final


16.08 17h  2   X   0   Internacional                Porto Alegre (RS) Mais 
22.08 11h 1 X 3 Internacional São Paulo (SP) Mais

 

Campeonato Paulista

1ª Fase

11.08     17h      2     X     0      São José                                       Cotia (SP) Mais     
19.08 19h 1 X     2 Corinthians São Paulo (SP) Mais
25.08 18h 7 X 0 Portuguesa São Paulo (SP)
Mais
01.09 11h 2 X 1 Taubaté Taubaté (SP) Mais
08.09 15h 6 X 0 Pinda SC Cotia (SP) Mais
23.09 11h 6 X 0 Nacional São Paulo (SP) Mais
29.09 15h 1 X 0 Santos Barueri (SP) Mais
02.10 11h 3 X 0 Realidade Jovem São José do Rio Preto (SP)
Mais
06.10 15h 1 X 0 RB Bragantino Cotia (SP)
Mais
10.10 16h 3 X 2 Palmeiras São Paulo (SP) Mais
13.10 15h 2 X 1 Ferroviária Cotia (SP) Mais

 

Semifinal

17.10 11h  1   X   0   Santos                        Barueri (SP)        Mais 
01.11 17h 5 X 0 Santos Barueri (SP) Mais

 

Final

04.12 16h 1   X   0   Corinthians                    São Paulo (SP)        Mais 
08.12 21h 1 X 3 Corinthians São Paulo (SP)
Mais

 

Brasil Ladies Cup

12.12 16h 1   X   0   Ferroviária                    Santana de Parnaíba (SP)       Mais
14.12 22h 1 X 0 América (COL) Santana de Parnaíba (SP)    
Mais
16.12 18h 1 X 0 Internacional Santana de Parnaíba (SP)    
Mais

 

Final

19.12 10h 3   X   2   Santos                    São Paulo (SP)        Mais
Temporada 2020
Campeonato Brasileiro
 
10.02 19h 0 X 1 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte (MG) Mais
13.02 19h 2 X 2 Internacional Cotia Mais
16.02 14h 3 X 1 Flamengo Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
Mais
29.02 17h 2 X 0 Corinthians Cotia Mais
15.03 14h 1 X 2 Palmeiras Vinhedo Mais
30.08 14h 2 X 0 Minas Brasília Cotia Mais
06.09 14h 1 X 2 Santos Barueri Mais
09.09 17h 7 X 0 Ponte Preta Cotia Mais
13.09 15h 1 X 1 Kindermann Caçador (SC) Mais
23.09 15h 4 X 0 Audax Cotia Mais
27.09 15h30 2 X 0 São José São José dos Campos Mais
30.09 15h 1 X 0 Iranduba Cotia Mais
04.10 15h 6 X 0 Vitória Salvador (BA) Mais
11.10 19h 2 X 1 Ferroviária Araraquara Mais
14.10 19h30 0 X 0 Grêmio Cotia Mais

 

- Quartas de final

28.10 19h30 0 X 0 Santos Morumbi Mais
01.11 16h 2 X 0 Santos Barueri Mais

 

- Semifinal

08.11 18h 1 X 3 Kindermann Florianópolis (SC) Mais
14.11 14h 1 X 0 Kindermann Barueri Mais

 

Campeonato Paulista
 
17.10 11h 3 X 0 RB Bragantino Cotia Mais
21.10 15h 29 X 0 Taboão da Serra Barueri Mais
25.10 14h 12 X 0 Realidade Jovem Cotia
Mais
04.11 18h 0 X 3 Palmeiras Cotia Mais
11.11 11h 1 X 0 Ferroviária Araraquara Mais

 

- Oitavas de final

18.11 15h 0 X 1 RB Bragantino Jarinu Mais
26.11 19h 1 X 1 RB Bragantino Cotia Mais



Copa Paulista

04.12 15h 2 X 0 Taubaté Guaratinguetá Mais 
08.12 18h 3 X 0 Taubaté Cotia Mais


- Final

13.12 15h 0 X 2 Santos Santos Mais 
19.12 19h 2 X 0 Santos Morumbi Mais

Temporada 2019
Campeonato Paulista
 
31.03 15h 2 X 0 Inter de Franca  Cotia Mais
07.04 15h 2 X 2 Palmeiras Guarulhos Mais
14.04 15h 0 X 0 Ferroviária Cotia
Mais
28.04 15h 2 X 0 Ponte Preta Bálsamo Mais
05.05 15h 1 X 0 Osasco Audax Cotia
Mais
18.05 15h 5 X 0 Inter de Franca  José Lancha Filho Mais
26.05 15h 2 X 1 Palmeiras Cotia Mais
02.06 11h 0 X 0 Ferroviária Fonte Luminosa
Mais
08.06 15h 3 X 2 Ponte Preta Cotia
Mais
15.06 15h 2 X 2 Osasco Audax José Liberatti Mais

 

- Segunda fase
 

03.08 11h 1 X 1 Palmeiras Vinhedo  Mais
07.08 15h 1 X 0 São José EC Pacaembu Mais
21.08 15h 0 X 1 Santos FC Pacaembu Mais
28.08 16h 1 X 1 Santos FC Pacaembu Mais
31.08 10h 2 X 0 São José EC São José dos Campos Mais
07.09 11h 2 X 0 Palmeiras  Pacaembu Mais

- Semifinal

14.09 11h 3 X 2 Santos Pacaembu Mais 
21.09 11h 2 X 2 Santos Pacaembu Mais

- Final

02.11 11h 0 X 1 Corinthians Morumbi Mais
16.11 11h 0 X 3 Corinthians Arena Corinthians Mais

 

Campeonato Brasileiro Série A2
 
27.03 15h 1 X 0 América (MG) Cotia Mais
10.04 15h 6 X 0 Chapecoense (SC) Xanxerê (SC) Mais
20.04 15h 6 X 0 Duque de Caxias (RJ) Cotia Mais
24,04 15h 7 X 0 Botafogo (RJ) Cotia Mais
08.05 17h 6 X 1 Vila Nova (ES) Cariacica (ES) Mais

- Oitavas de final

15.05 20h 2 X 0 Botafogo (PB) João Pessoa (PB) Mais
22.05 15h 4 X 0 Botafogo (PB) Cotia Mais

- Quartas de final

14.07 15h 0 X 1 Taubaté Taubaté (SP) Mais
11.08 15h 3 X 0 Taubaté Cotia Mais

- Semifinal

28.07 14h 1 X 0 Palmeiras Pacaembu Mais
11.08 14h 1 X 1 Palmeiras Vinhedo Mais

- Final

18.08 14h 4 X 0 Cruzeiro Pacaembu Mais
25.08 14h 1 X 1 Cruzeiro Estádio das Alterosas (MG) Mais

 

Copa Paulista

12.10 11h 4 X 1 Juventus Vinhedo Mais
19.10 8h30 3 X 0 Juventus Vinhedo Mais

- Final

26.10 11h 1 X 2 Palmeiras Vinhedo Mais